''

Search

Cart

  • Cart Empty!



ComputerWorldWales
Neptune Court, Vanguard Way CWL House

CF24 5PJ Cardiff
UK

Telephone : 02920 333 000
VAT : 615 7056 47

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
Adtran Compatible 10g Biditx-1330nm/rx-1270nm 10km Lc

Adtran Compatible 10g Biditx-1330nm/rx-1270nm 10km Lc

£194.84 
£233.81 
Part Number: BIDI-SFP+-D3-10-ADT
Language: IN
Real time Stock Check