Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 218  result(s) found

Sort By:
Go to page:
CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY       IN
ADDON NETWORKS

CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY IN

Part Number: SFP-10GB-T-CJI-GDT
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£213.95(Excl VAT)
£256.74(incl. VAT)
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ SMF 850NM 150M MPO DOM               IN
ADDON NETWORKS

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ SMF 850NM 150M MPO DOM IN

Part Number: 720187-B21-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£336.15(Excl VAT)
£403.37(incl. VAT)
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMF 1270NM TO 1330NM 10KM LC DOM     IN
ADDON NETWORKS

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMF 1270NM TO 1330NM 10KM LC DOM IN

Part Number: 720187-B21-LR4-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£1,404.84(Excl VAT)
£1,685.81(incl. VAT)
CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 COMP XCVR 40G-SR4 MPO QSFP+ GDT ONLY       IN
ADDON NETWORKS

CISCO QSFP-40G-SR4 COMP XCVR 40G-SR4 MPO QSFP+ GDT ONLY IN

Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4-GDT
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£336.15(Excl VAT)
£403.37(incl. VAT)
100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM 2KM LC                    IN
ADDON NETWORKS

100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM 2KM LC IN

Part Number: SFP-1FE-FX-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£55.19(Excl VAT)
£66.23(incl. VAT)
1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF 1550NM 100KM SC                  IN
ADDON NETWORKS

1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF 1550NM 100KM SC IN

Part Number: 10019-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£135.47(Excl VAT)
£162.56(incl. VAT)
CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G COMP 10G QSFP+/SFP+ CONVERTER         IN
ADDON NETWORKS

CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G COMP 10G QSFP+/SFP+ CONVERTER IN

Part Number: CVR-QSFP-SFP10G-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£100.35(Excl VAT)
£120.42(incl. VAT)
ADDON LC FEMALE TO LC FEMALE SMF DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
ADDON NETWORKS

ADDON LC FEMALE TO LC FEMALE SMF DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER

Part Number: ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-SD
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£4.52(Excl VAT)
£5.42(incl. VAT)
ADDON RJ-45 M/M PATCH CBL 3FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP PVC CU
ADDON NETWORKS

ADDON RJ-45 M/M PATCH CBL 3FT ORANGE CAT6 UTP PVC CU

Part Number: ADD-3FCAT6-ORG
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£3.76(Excl VAT)
£4.51(incl. VAT)
ADDON ARISTA COMP 100G QSFP28/4XSFP28 850NM AOC 7M
ADDON NETWORKS

ADDON ARISTA COMP 100G QSFP28/4XSFP28 850NM AOC 7M

Part Number: AOC-Q-4S-100G-7M-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£1,705.89(Excl VAT)
£2,047.06(incl. VAT)
Go to page:
.